Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Dynamic Development Group Ltd.

Cardiff, Regatul Unit

Dynamic Development Group Ltd., Cardiff, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 13336139 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

−284,00 £ Estimate

Gewinn2023: 5.359,00 £2024: 5.393,00 £2025: −284,00 £
202320242025

Financials

Indicator31.03.202231.03.202331.03.202431.03.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Eigenkapital2.110,00 £7.469,00 £12.862,00 £12.578,00 £
Mitarbeiterzahl2222
Kassenbestand135,00 £2.064,00 £3.777,00 £4.047,00 £
Gewinn—5.359,00 £e5.393,00 £e−284,00 £e
EK-Rendite—71,7 %e41,9 %e−2,3 %e
Gewinn CAGR——0,6 %e—

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-03-312023-03-312024-03-312025-03-31
Sachanlagen6.74010.89013.36915.624
Bargeld zur Verfügung1352.0643.7774.047
Innerhalb eines Jahres4.7655.4859.7848.093
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-4.630-3.421-507-3.046
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten2.1107.46912.86212.578
Aktienkapital100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste2.0107.36912.76212.478
Eigenkapital2.1107.46912.86212.578
Anlagenmaschinen1.9901.5902.3291.744
Fahrzeuge4.7509.30011.04013.880
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen6.74012.24018.55924.159
Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse Sachanlagen—5.500—5.600
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr—1.350—3.345
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen—1.3505.1908.535
Umlaufvermögen——9.2775.047
Gesamtvorräte——5.5001.000

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Direktor Scott Pearce

    01.04.2022 Direktor Scott Bradley Wayne Pearce

  2. Eintragung

    15.04.2021 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Cardiff, Großbritannien

    15.04.2021 Sitz: Cardiff, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Mark Nicoll

    15.04.2021 Direktor Mark Nicoll

    Cho
  5. Kapital: 100,00 £

    15.04.2021 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Dynamic Development Group Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Dynamic Development Group Ltd.?
Dynamic Development Group Ltd. is registered under the number 13336139 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Dynamic Development Group Ltd. registered?
Dynamic Development Group Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Cardiff, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Dynamic Development Group Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Dynamic Development Group Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Dynamic Development Group Ltd.
legal_nameDynamic Development Group Ltd.
legal_cityCardiff
registration_authority_entity_id13336139
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineOld St. Mellons
legal_postal_codeCF3 6AB
headquarters_cityCardiff
headquarters_postal_codeCF3 6AB
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6518357171
sourceregistry